P O N   X I X

BANDUNG : 17 s/d 29 SEPTEMBER 2016

Jumlah Cabor
44 Cabang Olahraga
Peserta Daerah
34 Provinsi
Jumlah Peserta
± 48.773 Orang
Tempat Pembukaan
Stadion Gelora Bandung Lautan Api
Klasemen Akhir Perolehan Medali
NO KONTINGEN EMAS PERAK PERUNGGU JUMLAH
1JAWA BARAT217157157531
2JAWA TIMUR132138135405
3DKI JAKARTA132125119376
4JAWA TENGAH325685173
5KALIMANTAN TIMUR254172138
6B A L I20213576
7R I A U18262771
8P A P U A18183268
9SUMATERA UTARA16173366
10YOGYAKARTA16152556
11SUMATERA BARAT14102044
12SULAWESI SELATAN12232863
13BANTEN11102647
14NUSA TENGGARA BARAT11101839
15 L A M P U N G 11 9 16 36
16KALIMANTAN SELATAN9101837
17A C E H87924
18NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR77923
19KEPULAUAN RIAU74718
20MALUKU73919
21SUMATERA SELATAN6111431
22KALIMANTAN BARAT681630
23J A M B I662133
24SULAWESI TENGGARA64414
25PAPUA BARAT421016
26KALIMANTAN TENGAH34411
27KALIMANTAN UTARA3036
28GORONTALO2013
29BANGKA BELITUNG16411
30MALUKU UTARA1124
31SULAWESI UTARA1089
32SULAWESI TENGAH04711
33BENGKULU0224
34SULAWESI BARAT0011
JUMLAH 756 756 979 2491
Bagikan: