P O N   X V I I I

PEKANBARU : 9 s/d 20 SEPTEMBER 2012

Jumlah Cabor
39 Cabang Olahraga
Peserta Daerah
33 Provinsi
Jumlah Peserta
± 20.274 Orang
Tempat Pembukaan
Riau Main Stadium
Klasemen Akhir Perolehan Medali
NO KONTINGEN EMAS PERAK PERUNGGU JUMLAH
1DKI JAKARTA110101112323
2JAWA BARAT9979101279
3JAWA TIMUR868684256
4JAWA TENGAH475268167
5KALIMANTAN TIMUR444550139
6R I A U433951133
7SULAWESI SELATAN19172157
8SUMATERA UTARA15192357
9B A L I15183063
10 L A M P U N G 15 9 10 34
11SUMATERA BARAT12122549
12NUSA TENGGARA BARAT115824
13SUMATERA SELATAN10142953
14YOGYAKARTA10121638
15P A P U A9111636
16KALIMANTAN BARAT661325
17SULAWESI UTARA66820
18KALIMANTAN TENGAH64616
19KALIMANTAN SELATAN5121936
20M A L U K U410519
21B A N T E N481830
22KEPULAUAN RIAU41510
23NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR39517
24J A M B I382031
25ACEH351826
26PAPUA BARAT331117
27SULAWESI TENGGARA3025
28BANGKA BELITUNG2349
29GORONTALO2114
30SULAWESI TENGAH1113
31BENGKULU0246
32MALUKU UTARA0011
33SULAWESI BARAT0000
J U M L A H 600 598 785 1983
Bagikan: