P O N   X X

JAYAPURA : 2 - 15 OKTOBER 2021

Jumlah Cabor
37 Cabang Olahraga
Peserta Daerah
34 Provinsi
Jumlah Peserta
± 25.000 Orang
Tempat Pembukaan
Stadion Lukas Enembe
Klasemen Akhir Perolehan Medali
NO KONTINGEN EMAS PERAK PERUNGGU JUMLAH
1JAWA BARAT133105115353
2DKI JAKARTA1119199301
3JAWA TIMUR1108988287
4P A P U A9366102261
5B A L I282553106
6JAWA TENGAH274764138
7KALIMANTAN TIMUR253342100
8R I A U21252167
9NUSA TENGGARA BARAT15111238
10 L A M P U N G 14 10 12 36
11SULAWESI SELATAN11131337
12A C E H1171129
13SUMATERA UTARA10222355
14B A N T E N10152651
15SUMATERA BARAT8121838
16YOGYAKARTA8121838
17SUMATERA SELATAN841729
18J A M B I6101329
19NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR510924
20SULAWESI TENGGARA55515
21M A L U K U54615
22KALIMANTAN SELATAN491225
23SULAWESI UTARA461121
24PAPUA BARAT3141532
25KALIMANTAN BARAT35614
26KALIMANTAN TENGAH26513
27KEPULAUAN RIAU25411
28GORONTALO2125
29SULAWESI TENGAH15612
30BENGKULU14712
31BANGKA BELITUNG12811
32KALIMANTAN UTARA1214
33MALUKU UTARA0033
34SULAWESI BARAT0022
J U M L A H 688 675 849 2212
Bagikan: